Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Portable Lifting Platform >

21 Ton Yellow Electric Lift Trolley / Hydraulic Platform Lift For Steel Industry

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

21 Ton Yellow Electric Lift Trolley / Hydraulic Platform Lift For Steel Industry

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BXC
Certification : CE, SGS, SASO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The body will be packed with tarp and the parts will be put in wooden cases.
Year : 2017
Type : Hydraulic Lifting
Condition : New
Color : Yellow, Customized
Wheel Quantity : 4
Power : Storage Battery
Safety Device : Alarm Light, Buffer, Radar Detector
Material : Steel
Brake : Electromagnetic Brake
Wheel : PU Wheel
Contact Now

21 Ton Yellow Steel industry Using Electric Lifting Transfer Trolley Cart



Product Preview of Scissor Hydraulic Lifting Platform

Our lifting cart are powered by storage power. So it's unnecessary for you to carry it all the way. It adopts Scissor Hydraulic Lifting mode to lift the heavy cargo. You can use the remote controller to control the lifting speed. It has emergrncy stop button and you can stop it on time when accident happen. The lifting speed and lifting height are both customized.

Using Sites of Scissor Hydraulic Lifting Platform
Our lifting carts are wildly used in many different lines and sites. For example, you can use it to lift anything you want. We can also produce tablesize for round material or coil transportation. We can also add some other equipment for special using. You can use our lifting carts in mine, construction, airport,wharf and many other places.


Parameters of Scissor Hydraulic Lifting Platform

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size (mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)1200143514352002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100



Sales Service

We also take our clients as our god. Our guarantee period is 12 months, after making sure the product is working well. During this period, we can repair, change the machine for you freely. After this period, we only charge cost price for you. We can also help you to fit, adjust the equipment till they work normally. We are striving for high quality for you all the way!



Contact Information

Help you to choose the most suitable cart
Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What load capacity do you want?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length,width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?
  • How many working hours do you have everyday?
  • What special requirements do you have?

Product Tags:

hydraulic platform lift

      

outdoor lifting platform

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

21 Ton Yellow Electric Lift Trolley / Hydraulic Platform Lift For Steel Industry Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)