Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Coil Transfer Trolley >

Easy Operated Coil Transfer Cart High Speed Pandent And Remote Controller

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Easy Operated Coil Transfer Cart High Speed Pandent And Remote Controller

Brand Name : Perfect
Model Number : BXC
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 70 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 days
Packaging Details : The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Product Name : Coil Handling Trailer
Power supply : Battery powered
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller
Running Distance : Unlimited
Capacity : 15 Ton
Application : Coil Transportation
Warranty : 1 year
Color : Yellow, Customized
Wheel Type : Cast steel wheel
Usage : Used for Transport Coils, Paper Colls, etc.
Contact Now

Easy Operated High Speed Coil Handling Trailer for Heavy Industry on Rails


Uses of Coil Transport Bogie:
For horizontal load transfers of a wide range of material, we have the heavy duty, high quality Transfer Cart solution you need. Transfer carts are used: to carry loads along assembly lines; transfer material from one work station to the next; store and transport an entire shift worth of production. They can even be used as a stable yet moveable machine base. With four different styles and standard capacities up to 60 tons, we have the solution you need and each style can be designed for your specific application.


Applicable sites of transfer trolley
PERFECT treats the integrated management idea as a crucial tool to realize value for the benefits and requirements of the final customers and to promote the business on the national and international markets.The continuous tenacity of the quality management method makes our company to take responsibility for the handling problems of the customers and to solve and provide the most suitable way from a functional, technical, quality and commercial viewpoint.PERFECT conceives and manufactures a wide range of railway guided transfer carts, battery powered trolleys, intelligent self-propelled trolleys, die carts, industrial flat trailers, tilters and lifting platforms that operate in many industrial fields: metallurgy, manufacture, oil and gas, die shops, shipyards, chemical plant, automotive, mining industry, aerospace, power generation, coal industry, paper mills, metalworking, warehouse and many others!

Parameters of Rail Moving Coils Transfer Trolley
Model2t20t50t100t
Rated Load(t)22050100
Table Size(mm)Length(L)2000400055006500
Width(W)1500220025002800
Heigth(H)5006007001000
Wheel Base(mm)1200280042004900
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)1200143514352000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600
Wheel Quantity4444
Ground Clearance(mm)50505075
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-20
Motor Power(kw)0.82.55.511
Running Distance(m)25305050
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8
Reference Weight(t)2.55.67.814.1
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100
Other Products We Produce
We produce many different kinds of products. Our main products include material transfer carts, coils and pipes transport trolleys, industrial trailers, factory transport equipment, electric warehouse carriages, ladle carts, motorized battery operated transfer vehicle and so on. You can find the one you want from us.


Product Tags:

motorized rail cart

      

motorised rail trolley

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Easy Operated Coil Transfer Cart High Speed Pandent And Remote Controller Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)