Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Automated Guided Vehicles >

Easy Operated Electric Trailer Trolley / Battery Operated Cart Applied Steel Plant

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Easy Operated Electric Trailer Trolley / Battery Operated Cart Applied Steel Plant

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BTL
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 75 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Load Capacity : 2T, Customized
Operation Mode : Pendant and Remote Controller or PLC
Application : Factory, Warehouse, Port, Construction, Steel Structure
Rail Gauge : 1435mm (Customized)
Color : Red, Customized
Working Time : 4-5 Hours
Wheel Type : Cast steel wheel
Safrty Device : Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function : Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Additional Unit : Cylindrical Container on Table/Customized
Contact Now

2 T Red Vehicles Easy Operated Transport Trailer Cart Powered Rails


Introduction of Transport Trailer Cart

This kind of transfer trailer is powered by storage battey. However, we can also provide power model such as busbar, cable reels, diesel and conductor rails. It consists of motor, reducer, cart frame, electric appliance, steel wheels and can carry material from 1-300 tons. It can work over 4 hours with full light. We can also fit some other parts for you according to you requirment.

Application Sites of Transport Trailer Cart

It is running on steel tracks or steel square bars. It is commonly applied in steel plant, aluminum factory, power station, airport, plastic pipes factory, etc to transfer material, container, lathes from one location to another.

We can add some specific functions according to your special needs.


Parameters of Transport Trailer Cart

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100t
Rated Load(t)22050100
Table Size (mm)Length(L)2000400055006500
Width(W)1500220025002800
Height(H)450550650900
Wheel Base(mm)1200280042004900
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)120014351435200
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600
Wheel Quantity4444
Ground Clearance(mm)50505075
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-20
Motor Power(kw)12.2510
Battery Capacity180180330440
Battery Voltage24484872
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.2
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.8
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.6
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100


Other Products We Provide

  • BTL: powered by the cable
  • BJT: powered from the cable reel.
  • BXC: powered by the storage battery
  • BHX: powered by the slide wire
  • BDG powered by the conductor rails


Wanna Find Us?

Help you to choose the most suitable cart

Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What load capacity do you want?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length,width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?
  • How many working hours do you have everyday?
  • What special requirements do you have?


Product Tags:

automatic guided carts

      

electric flat car

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Easy Operated Electric Trailer Trolley / Battery Operated Cart Applied Steel Plant Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)