Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Automated Guided Vehicles >

Rail Electric Flat Car / Battery Transfer Cart 1- 300 Ton Load Capacity

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Rail Electric Flat Car / Battery Transfer Cart 1- 300 Ton Load Capacity

Brand Name : Perfect
Model Number : BXC
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
MOQ : 1 Set
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The body will be packed with traps, and the parts will be put in small wooden cases.
Product Name : Rail Electric Flat Car
Charge Time : 4-5 Hours
Color : Red, Customized
wheel Number : 4
Wheel Material : Cast Steel
Power Source : Storaged Battery
Running Speed : 0-25m/min
Wok Time : 4-5 Hours
Load Capacity : 1-300 Ton
Ground Clearance : 50mm (Customized)
Contact Now

Curved Rails Moving Cart Automated Guided Vehicles China Rail Electric Flat Car


Product Preview of Automated Guided Vehicles

You can operate our Automated Guided Vehicles on rails. It's special designed and powered by storaged battery. We have mounted on special control syatem in it, so you can control it by pendant or remote control. We can also accept customization and mount on special used devices for you as per your request. For example, you can fit lifting, warning light, buffer and many other devices. We can provide you with flat car from 1 to 300 ton. We are sure to provide satisfied products for you!


Application Fields of Automated Guided Vehicles

We have been working in this line for over 15 years. Our main products include material transfer carts, coils and pipes transport trolleys, industrial trailers, factory transport equipment, electric warehouse carriages, ladle carts, motorized battery operated transfer vehicle and so on. According to your demands, we can assure that you will be satisfied with our product and service. So if you are interested in our products, don't hesitate and tell us your plann as soon as possible. We are always pursuing to provide the highest quality and service for you!


Parameters of Automated Guided Vehicles

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100t
Rated Load(t)22050100
Table Size (mm)Length(L)2000400055006500
Width(W)1500220025002800
Height(H)450550650900
Wheel Base(mm)1200280042004900
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)120014351435200
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600
Wheel Quantity4444
Ground Clearance(mm)50505075
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-20
Motor Power(kw)12.2510
Battery Capacity180180330440
Battery Voltage24484872
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.2
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.8
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.6
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100


Packing and Shipment Automated Guided Vehicles

According the table size and quantity, the cart would be carefully fixed and transported by FCL, LCL, Bulk Transportation, Open Top Container, Flat Rack Container and so on.


Wanna Find Us?

Help you to choose the most suitable cart

Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What load capacity do you want?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length,width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?
  • How many working hours do you have everyday?
  • What special requirements do you have?


Product Tags:

motorized transfer trolley

      

automatic guided carts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Rail Electric Flat Car / Battery Transfer Cart 1- 300 Ton Load Capacity Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)