Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Automated Guided Vehicles >

Heavy Steel Products Automated Guided Vehicles 4 Wheels Customized Ground Clearance

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Heavy Steel Products Automated Guided Vehicles 4 Wheels Customized Ground Clearance

Brand Name : Perfect
Model Number : BXC
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The body will be packed with traps, and the parts will be put in small wooden cases.
Product Name : Rail Electric Flat Car
Charge Time : 4-5 Hours
Color : Red, Customized
wheel Number : 4
Wheel Material : Cast Steel
Power Source : Storaged Battery
Running Speed : 0-25m/min
Wok Time : 4-5 Hours
Load Capacity : 1-300 Ton
Ground Clearance : 50mm (Customized)
Contact Now

Customized Red Heavy Steel Products Using Electric Transfer Bogie


Product Preview of Steel Products Using Electric Transfer Bogie

Our Steel Products Using Electric Transfer Bogie is a special designed tranport vehicle. We fit inported batery on it which takes about 8 hours to charge and can work over 4 hours at a time. We hav emany different kinds of operation mode, you can control it by pendant or remote control. We can also accept customization and mount on special used devices such as hydraulic lifting device for you as per your request. We are sure to provide the products you want!


Application Fields of Steel Products Using Electric Transfer Bogie

We have been working in this line for over 15 years. Normally, we provide products according to our clients' demands. We have excellent designers and professional workers. So we can design and produce the products you want according to the using sites. So if you are interested in our products, don't hesitate and tell us your plan and we will satisfy you!


Parameters of Steel Products Using Electric Transfer Bogie

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100t
Rated Load(t)22050100
Table Size (mm)Length(L)2000400055006500
Width(W)1500220025002800
Height(H)450550650900
Wheel Base(mm)1200280042004900
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)120014351435200
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600
Wheel Quantity4444
Ground Clearance(mm)50505075
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-20
Motor Power(kw)12.2510
Battery Capacity180180330440
Battery Voltage24484872
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.2
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.8
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.6
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100


Packing and Shipment of Steel Products Using Electric Transfer Bogie

Q & A


How to choose the suitable transfer cart?

All of our transfer carts can be customized as client's requirement, for choosing the most suitable transfer cart, please kindly provide the following information:

1. What material/cargo the transfer cart shuttle?

2. What capacity do you need?

3. What kind of ground the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)

4. What the table size do you need? (length, width and height)

5. How about the running distance?

6. How many working hours in per day?



Product Tags:

automatic guided carts

      

electric flat car

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Heavy Steel Products Automated Guided Vehicles 4 Wheels Customized Ground Clearance Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)