Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Material Transfer Cart >

Smooth Ground Heavy Duty Material Handling Carts Reliable And High Efficient

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

Smooth Ground Heavy Duty Material Handling Carts Reliable And High Efficient

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BWP
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 75 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Running Ground : Cement or Smooth Ground
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller
Cart Frame : Q235B
Rail Gauge : 1435mm (Customized)
Color : Yellow, Customized
Working Time : 4-5 Hours
Wheel Type : Polyurethane solid wheels
Safrty Device : Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function : Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Dimension : Customized
Contact Now

Yellow Heavy Cargo Handling Material Transfer Cart with Steel Platform


General Preview of Material Transfer Cart

Our BXC series pallet transport vehicle is powered by storaged power. The battery is fitted in the inner of the vehicle. It's elegant, reliable and high efficient. You need to charge it for 8 hours and then keep it work for over 4 hours. It's a right transfer vehicle for you!


Application fields of Material Transfer Cart

Our Transfer vehicle can be used in many different fields. For example:Paper Making, in the process of paper making, workers need to transport raw materials-wood, transport papaer pulp and finally trasport products. It works smoothly and make sure the maximum safety.Factory transpor,In factory, the space is limited. Sometimes, it's hard to transport materials. However, our transfer vehicle can turn in 360 degrees. It's no doubt that this is a good choice for you! Ship Building,Our transfer vehicle can also be used in ship building industry. We can use our transfer vehicle to transfer heavy steel and carry out other heavy duty tasks.


Parameters of Material Transfer Cart

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100t
Rated Load(t)22050100
Table Size (mm)Length(L)2000400055006500
Width(W)1500220025002800
Height(H)450550650900
Wheel Base(mm)1200280042004900
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)120014351435200
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600
Wheel Quantity4444
Ground Clearance(mm)50505075
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-20
Motor Power(kw)12.2510
Battery Capacity180180330440
Battery Voltage24484872
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.2
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.8
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.6
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100


Packing & Shipping

We will try our best to make sure that your products are delivered safely. The body of the cart is packed with tarp, the small parts will be packed with wooden cases. According the table size and quantity, the cart would be carefully fixed and transported by FCL, LCL, Bulk Transportation, Open Top Container, Flat Rack Container and so on.


Contact Information

Help you to choose the most suitable cart

Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What load capacity do you want?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length,width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?
  • How many working hours do you have everyday?
  • What special requirements do you have?


Product Tags:

industrial motorized carts

      

motorized rail cart

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Smooth Ground Heavy Duty Material Handling Carts Reliable And High Efficient Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)