Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
To be the innovative and technical top world brand
Home > Railroad Speeder Cars >

10 Ton Yellow Electric Trailer Trolley / Battery Transfer Cart Easy Operated

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
City: Xinxiang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-373-3020116
Contact Person:
Mr Mike Wang

10 Ton Yellow Electric Trailer Trolley / Battery Transfer Cart Easy Operated

Brand Name : PERFECT
Model Number : BXC
Certification : CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin : Xinxiang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 75 Sets per month
Delivery Time : 45 Days
Packaging Details : The body will be packed with tarp, and other parts will be packed with wooden cases.
Product Name : Electric Transfer Trolley
Powered Source : Storaged Battery
Operation Mode : Pandent and Remote Controller
Cart Frame : Q235B
Load Capacity : 1-200T (Customized)
Color : Yellow, Customized
Working Time : 4-5 Hours
Wheel Type : Polyurethane Coated Wheel
Safrty Device : Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function : Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Contact Now

10 Ton Yellow Easy Operated Electric Transfer Trolley for 30 Ton Loading


Introduction of Easy Operated Electric Transfer Trolley

Our electric transfer trolley is trackless and are powered by battery. It's trackless and consists of steel structure bearing frame. It has magneficant barke system and will lock the wheel when we cut off current. we can provide different kinds of products you want according to your requset.


Application Fields of Easy Operated Electric Transfer Trolley

We produce a wide range of rail flat cars, railway guided transfer carts, factory transport equipment, battery powered trolleys, intelligent self-propelled trolleys, die carts, industrial flat trailers, tilters and lifting platforms.Our transfer trolleies are used in such lines as shipyards, chemical plant, automotive, mining industry, power generation, coal industry, paper mills, warehouse and many others. We assure to provide the product you want!


Customization of Easy Operated Electric Transfer Trolley

1. Appearance
Table size, Table material, Table type, Rated load, Color, Wheel base,Detachable structure, etc.


2. Special Function
Hydraulic lift table, Dumpling, Climbing, V shape, PLC control system, Automatic positioning, clamping device, Anti-explosion, Heat-proof function,

Weighting system, etc.


3. Safety Device
Alarm light, Emergency stop button, Radar detector, Buffer, V shape support, Guardrails, etc.


4. Special Design

Round corner, Hold pendant box, Lifting hole, etc.


Parameters of Easy Operated Electric Transfer Trolley

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100t
Rated Load(t)22050100
Table Size (mm)Length(L)2000400055006500
Width(W)1500220025002800
Height(H)450550650900
Wheel Base(mm)1200280042004900
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)120014351435200
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600
Wheel Quantity4444
Ground Clearance(mm)50505075
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-20
Motor Power(kw)12.2510
Battery Capacity180180330440
Battery Voltage24484872
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.2
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.8
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.6
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100
Transportation

Contact Information

Help you to choose the most suitable cart

Thank you very much for looking through the information above. If you are interested in our products, please send us an E-mail and tell us the following information. Thank you!

  • What material/cargo are you going to transfer?
  • What kind of ground does the transfer cart operate on? (rails or cement floor)
  • What’s the specification table size ? (length, width and height)
  • How long is the running distance?
  • How many working hours do you have everyday?


Product Tags:

track inspection vehicle

      

rail inspection vehicle

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

10 Ton Yellow Electric Trailer Trolley / Battery Transfer Cart Easy Operated Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)